AUCET 2015 Toppers List AUCET 2015 Top 10 Rankers | Indian Shout

You are here: » AUCET 2015 Toppers List AUCET 2015 Top 10 Rankers

AUCET 2015 Toppers List AUCET 2015 Top 10 Rankers

AUCET 2015 Toppers List AUCET 2015 Top 10 Rankers List . Andhra University Common Entrance Test AUCET 2015 Top 10 Rankers Marks List. AUCET 2015 Results released on 9th May 2015 @ http://audoa.in .

List of AUCET 2015 Toppers Rankers List

Test: 101-Life Sciences:

Rank Hall Ticket Number Name Marks Place
1 021010442 Surya Kumari Sepani 78 Srikakulam
2 041010296 Vasudha Rani Pokuru 71 East Godavari
3 041010130 Manepalli Bhavya Madhuri M 70 West Godavari
4 011010706 Vaishnavi Vanamali 69 Visakhapatnam
5 011010388 Nuthan Valli Pilla 69 Visakhapatnam

Test: 102- Physical Sciences:

Rank Hall Ticket Number Name Marks Place
1 051020062 Mounika Nakkina 81 East Godavari
2 021020069 Indraja Pandiri 77 Srikakulam
3 021020021 Benarjee Raja Ram Gollapalli 76 Srikakulam
4 061020041 Jhansi Seshapu 73 West Godavari
5 021020296 Vamsi Korada 72 Srikakulam

Test: 103-Mathematical Sciences:

Rank Hall Ticket Number Name Marks Place
1 041030029 Divisha Jain 84 East Godavari
2 011030658 Satish Kumar Reddy Bodiredl 84 Visakhapatnam
3 091030122 Ramadevi Sivarathri 83 Prakasam
4 041030141 Ratnam Balasadi 82 East Godavari
5 011030402 Mounika Noonela 80 Visakhapatnam

Test: 104- Chemical Sciences:

Rank Hall Ticket Number Name Marks Place
1 011040719 Sai Sailaja Gollakota 73 Visakhapatnam
2 011040475 Nagendra Ruttala 67 Visakhapatnam
3 081040052 Jhansi Rani Kosuri 66 Guntur
4 011041040 Venkatarao Medabalmi 65 East Godavari
5 051040035 Bala Manikantha Adimoolam 64 East Godavari

Test: 105- Geology:

Rank Hall Ticket Number Name Marks Place
1 091050012 Karthik Krish Manigowri 88 Guntur
2 091050014 Kavya Karamsetty 85 Guntur
3 051050013 Maneesha Kannipamula 83 East Godavari
4 091050005 Bhargavi Priyanka Kakarla 82 Guntur
5 051050029 Sandeep Kumar Kudipudi 81 East Godavari

Test: 201-Humanities & Social Sciences:

Rank Hall Ticket Number Name Marks Place
1 012011715 Subhadra Rao Genji 82 Visakhapatnam
2 012011321 Roshan Nisar 80 Vizag
3 032010430 Lenka Eswara Rao Lenka 79 Vizianagaram
4 012010499 Jampana Prudvi Raju Jamapa 78 Srikakulam
5 062010423 Yaswanth Gade 77 West Godavari

Test: 202- English:

Rank Hall Ticket Number Name Marks Place
1 062020055 Shabnam Syed 79 West Godavari
2 012020028 Deekshita Paliath 77 Visakhapatnam
3 082020021 Mahesh Babu Kovelakar 76 Krishna
4 012020085 Mousumi Maharana 73 Visakhapatnam
5 052020020 Gayatry Kandubothu 70 East Godavari

Test: 203- Telugu:

Rank Hall Ticket Number Name Marks Place
1 012030121 Satyarao Maradana 90 Vizianagaram
2 092030024 Venkatesh Galla 86 Chittor
3 082030010 Govinda Pyla 84 Visakhapatnam
4 022030207 Suryanarayana Katakam 81 Srikakulam
5 042030038 Surya Anurasha Nedunuri 81 East Godavari

All the Best!!!

ilook website
 
 

Categories:RESULTS;Tags: , ,

   

No Comment to “AUCET 2015 Toppers List AUCET 2015 Top 10 Rankers”

  1. No Comment yet. Be the first to comment...
Leave your comment here: